Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
559Vinicius .MM10VesničaniAno
173Šárka B.ŽZ16HasičiAno
318Břetislav B.MM13TODAMEAno
714Radim BarvínekMM10SK KlackařiAno
715Jitka BarvínkováŽZ10SK KlackařiAno
351Natálie BendováŽZ10Ano
465Ondřej B.MM13Ano
988Jakub Bosák MM7Rozběháme Česko Ano
446Jan BosmanMM10ZáchranářiAno
360Karolína BrchelováŽZ10Ano
501Barbora BroukalováŽZ7VestecAno
607Lucie BrožovskáŽZ10Ne
608Lucie BrožovskáŽZ10Ano
509Lukáš ButalaMM7Velo academie KladnoAno
355Daniel ČechMM10Ano
354Patrik ČechMM7Ano
273Filip ČermákMM4Ano
271Patrik ČermákMM7Ano
272Šárka ČermákováŽZ7Ano
481Anetka ČeřovskáŽZ7Podkrkonošský bajkeřiAno
149Dominika ChloupkováŽZ4Ano
121Milan ChudobaMM7Šneci v běhu Ano
914Dávid DebnárMM10Ano
924Vivien DebnárováŽZ10Ano
777Jakub DognerMM7Ano
874Anička DrahotínskáŽZ10DrahotínovNe
876Anička D.ŽZ10DrahotínovAno
873Matyáš D.MM10DrahotínovNe
875Matýsek D.MM10DrahotínovAno
400Erik Eštók MM7MŠK Žiar nad Hronom Ano
784Nella F.ŽZ7Ano
181Matyas FanderlikMM16UNLIMITED NUTRI CLINICAno
505David FarkašMM10Ano
990David F.MM10Ano
75Radim FialaMM10Rychlí zajíci Ano
664Františka Michaela Fikerlová ŽZ7Prostě běž! Ano
710Vojtíšek FoltasMM10Ne
711Hanička FoltasováŽZ7Ne
596Samuel GadzialaMM13Ano
472Adam GazdaMM7Ano
556Eliška GieckováŽZ10BohumínNe
557Eliška GieckováŽZ10BohumínAno
498Nikol H.ŽZ4Ano
644Ondřej HaluškaMM7HalušáciNe
645Ondřej HaluškaMM7HalušáciAno
962Filip HavlíčekMM4JK VeronaAno
369Anna HavlíčkováŽZ16Ano
776Štěpán HavlínMM13SK Havlin TřebovleAno
775Amálie HavlínováŽZ10SK Havlin TřebovleAno
74Patrik HerejkMM13Ano
73Vanesa HerejkováŽZ7Ano
476Daniel HložekMM10Trochu jiná rodinaAno
475František HložekMM13Trochu jiná rodinaAno
474Petr HložekMM13Trochu jiná rodinaAno
479Jindřich HolajMM10CK HolajováAno
905Riley Hönicke ŽZ7Ano
930Denis HonsMM7HonsoviAno
746Rozárka HoreckáŽZ4Ano
747Stázinka HoreckáŽZ4Ano
625Matyáš HromádkaMM7Ano
314Ondřej HrubošMM10Ano
602Eva HufováŽZ7Ano
926Vít H.MM10Ano
928Adéla H.ŽZ10Ano
927Eliška H.ŽZ7Ano
249Samuel HyvnarMM10KopřivniceAno
248Linda HyvnarováŽZ7KopřivniceAno
998Martin IršaMM13In line VeselíAno
765Johanka J.ŽZ7Jägerovic šlapkyAno
18Nikol JaníčkováŽZ4Šneci v běhuAno
424Tibor JánošMM4Ano
967Kryštof J.MM7Ano
968Tobiáš J.MM4Ano
726Denisa JelenováŽZ7Ano
460Josef JiroutMM4ÚhřeťáciAno
867Ema Jurdová ŽZ4Ano
868Kristýna JurdováŽZ10Ano
626Vítek KantorMM7Ano
391Jakub KarnoltMM7Ano
390Matěj KarnoltMM10Ano
571Jan KavkaMM10Ne
514Gábinka K.ŽZ7Ano
153Matyáš KollarMM7Ano
154Vojtěch KollarMM7Ano
790Kristína KopčíkováŽZ10Ano
622Matěj KorecMM16STG SvitavyAno
623Vojtěch KorecMM13STG SvitavyAno
588Izabela K.ŽZ7Ano
335Michaela K.ŽZ13Ano
1000Pepík KuchařMM10Ano
1002Verunka KuchařováŽZ4Ano
841Tobiáš K.MM7Ano
840Nella K.ŽZ10Sokol UHAno
803Víťa LerchMM7Ano
688Tereza LiškováŽZ7Ne
689Tereza LiškováŽZ7Ne
690Tereza LiškováŽZ7Ne
693Tereza LiškováŽZ7Ne
152Simona Lomská ŽZ10Tj Sk Čéčova České Budějovice Ano
978Simona Lomská ŽZ10Sk Čéčova České Budějovice Ne
979Simona Lomská ŽZ10Sk Čéčova České Budějovice Ano
180Miroslav LorenzMM10LorintýmAno
906Jan LuňákMM4Ano
663Patrik MachačMM10Ano
548Honzik MacháčekMM13Ano
519Vojta MálekMM10Ano
835Simona MatějkováŽZ4Ano
853Ema M.ŽZ10Ne
855Ema M.ŽZ10Ano
854Sophie M.ŽZ7Ne
856Sophie M.ŽZ7Ano
616Dita M.ŽZ4Ano
294Michalka MedzvecováŽZ7Ano
822Vítek MertlMM7Mirošov Ano
823Baruška MertlováŽZ4MirošovAno
397Jakub MišákMM10Ano
416Matěj MuškaMM16Klub veslařů mělnickýchNe
417Matěj MuškaMM16Klub veslařů mělnickýchNe
418Matěj MuškaMM16Klub veslařů mělnickýchAno
755Attila NagyMM10Ano
756Marek NagyMM10Ano
313Ester N.ŽZ10Ano
353Tomášek NeužilMM10Ano
7Jakub N.MM16Ano
175Ema ObornáŽZ7Frýdek-MístekAno
147Danielka ParýzkováŽZ10Ano
64Adélka PaulusováŽZ10Ano
67Adélka PaulusováŽZ10Ano
63Barborka PaulusováŽZ7Ano
984Kryštof PechačMM4To dášAno
606Magdalena P.ŽZ10Ano
410Anička PLUCNAROVÁŽZ7KrnovAno
467Aneta PopelkovaŽZ134SPORT TeamAno
913Jakub René PorubiakMM13Ano
692Tomáš PrausMM7ZáchlumíAno
691Lenka PrausováŽZ7ZáchlumíAno
423Anna Katarína P.ŽZ10Ano
987Klára ProseckáŽZ13Ano
742Ondrášek PrůchaMM4Ano
698Maxim PruškaMM7Ano
387Karolína RadimerskáŽZ7Ano
374Veronika RyskováŽZ10Rozběháme StrakoniceAno
859Kateřina SalvováŽZ10Ano
31Beáta SchmidováŽZ4Ano
780Anastázie SedláčkováŽZ16Ano
992david šimonekMM13Ne
994david šimonekMM13Ano
993lukáš šimonekMM10Ne
995lukáš šimonekMM10Ne
996lukáš šimonekMM10Ano
670Adéla SixtováŽZ10Ano
671Veronika SixtováŽZ7Ano
569Patrik Skýpala MM16Atletická škola valašské Meziříčí Ne
782Simonka SmerdovaŽZ7Sk Speed BrnoAno
168Jakub ŠmídaMM7Rachejtle a PrskoletiAno
528Jan SolanskýMM4Ano
574Václav SoldátMM7Ano
575Vít SoldátMM7Ano
985Jakub SotonaMM4McQueen z BřežanAno
477Editka ŠpottováŽZ7Ano
1015Natálie ŠrámkováŽZ4Ano
464Adéla StroupkováŽZ7Ano
58Jan TáborMM13MCBP DěčínAno
531Robin T.MM10Ano
532Simon T.MM10Ano
721Tadeáš ThomayerMM4Ano
771Filipek TichýMM7Filípek Ne
773Filipek TichýMM7Filípek Ano
558Matěj TichýMM10Ano
772Matteo TichýMM4MatteoNe
774Matteo TichýMM4MatteoAno
364Jan TisaMM13Ano
363Lucie TisováŽZ10Ano
506Šárka TrnečkováŽZ7Sokol Hradec Králové Ano
893Jakub UherMM4Ano
907Jakub UherMM4Ano
603Páťa VágnerMM7RousínovAno
401Dominik VaněčekMM13Happy Event SallyAno
798Jana VaničkováŽZ10Ano
799Marta VaníčkováŽZ7Ano
879Jaroslav V.MM10Ano
878Valéria V.ŽZ13Ano
953Tomáš VavříkMM7COPR TJ PŘEŠTICEAno
941Veronika VávrováŽZ7Ano
760David VejmolaMM10SK Bivoj Litvínov Ano
497Matyáš VernerMM10Ne
99Verunka VeveŽZ13Ano
628Peter V.MM7Na kole s MiškouAno
686Vojta VlkMM7Ano
685Tereza VlkováŽZ7Ano
590Miroslav WiechecMM13Ano
653Miroslav WiechecMM13Ano
982Filip ŽákMM7Ano
981Petr ŽákMM7Ano
795Ema ZAPLETALOVÁ ŽZ4ZapletaloviAno
496Petr Zdvořáček MM10Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
495Tomáš Zdvořáček MM7Rozběháme Strakonice Ano
392Karolína Zmeková ŽZ10Klub biatlonu RoškopovAno
138Jakub ZrnoMM10Ne
166Jakub ZrnoMM10Ano
139Anička ZrnováŽZ10Ne
969Laura ŁupińskaŽZ7Ne
970Laura ŁupińskaŽZ7Ano