Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
5Eliška BlaščákováŽZ40Ano
41Alena BlažkováŽZ60Ano
96Alena BlažkováŽZ60Ano
18Lucie BrůhováŽZ16Ano
17Šárka BrůhováŽZ50Ano
114Vladimír CMM40Ano
107Tereza ČejkováŽZ30Ano
184Marcela ČekalováŽZ50Ano
153Michal ChrudinaMM40Ano
178Jan Chvátal ChvátalMM40Ano
44Petra D.ŽZ40Čmaňa a PekáčAno
54Jana DunovskaŽZ20Ano
42Ivana Ebelová EbelováŽZ60Ano
13Milan EichhornMM40Ano
89Kateřina FišerováŽZ30Ano
106Tereza FousováŽZ30Ano
93Pavla FučíkováŽZ40Ano
35Lucie H.ŽZ50Ano
152Kateřina HanychováŽZ30Ano
99Lenka HaringerováŽZ30Ano
3Michal Havlíček HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
169Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
170Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
64David HentschelMM13Judo VarnsdorfAno
61Barbora HladíkováŽZ30Ano
102Jana HladkáŽZ40Ano
77Milan HlavaMM60+Ano
110Miloš H.MM50Ano
88Libuše HorskáŽZ30Ano
11Barbora HronováŽZ40Ano
134Jirka HrubešMM50Ano
157Vladimír I.MM60+Ano
141Martin JanákMM40Ano
14Karla KadlecováŽZ50Run magazín teamAno
69Jana KaráskováŽZ20Ne
137Monika KefurtováŽZ40Ano
180Blanka KlímováŽZ50Ano
10Miroslav KočovskýMM50TJ Sokol SenohrabyAno
82Adam KohanMM20BoRunningAno
101Lenka KopřivováŽZ50Ano
56Michaela KosakováŽZ30Šnek v tempuAno
36Lukáš KotekMM30Ano
1Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
133Zlata KožakováŽZ30Ano
172Vladislava KrejčováŽZ50Ano
21Vlastimil KrpešMM60FrogAno
87Barbora KučerováŽZ50TigersAno
158Lukáš KysilkaMM40MK cityAno
103Andrea LaušováŽZ30Ano
50Tamara L.ŽZ50Ano
86Aneta L.ŽZ16Ano
154Darina MachalováŽZ30Ano
55Petr MarvalMM50Ano
48Kristina M.ŽZ40Výzva 2021Ano
161Simona MoosŽZ50PKUNe
164Simona MoosŽZ50PKUAno
151Pavel ObrMM60PKVsAno
26Aidana OmarovaŽZ30Ano
155Kateřina OppelováŽZ30MixoušiAno
177Filip OspalýMM50Here To WinAno
32Miloslav OttaMM40Ano
138Kristýna PaškováŽZ40Ano
47Jan PavlasMM40Ano
9Miluška PavlasováŽZ50RájovAno
24Jitka PěknáŽZ50Ano
136Jana PfefferováŽZ50Ano
71Roman PiskačMM60OrlenunipetrolAno
95Vladimíra PodráskáŽZ50Ano
81Miroslava PreňkováŽZ50RychlonožkaAno
83Miroslava PreňkováŽZ30RychlonožkaAno
171Marie ProkopiusováŽZ40Ano
57Nikol RauscherováŽZ20Ano
150Daniela Eva R.ŽZ20Ano
90Petr SedláčekMM40Ano
20Jana S.ŽZ40LitoměřiceAno
38Andrea SlaninováŽZ40Ano
108Kateřina ŠpičákováŽZ50Ano
59Jitka SrnskáŽZ60Ano
147Martin StaněkMM40Ano
143Ivana StaňkováŽZ40adidas Runners PragueAno
173Petra StránskáŽZ60Lhotka zastávkaAno
31Šárka ŠtruncováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
37David StummerMM30Ano
160Veronika S.ŽZ20HC Bohemians Praha 1952Ne
163Veronika S.ŽZ20HC Bohemians Praha 1952Ano
28Majka TykalováŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
148Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
70Veronika VikováŽZ50Ano
7Jana VokataŽZ50Ano
129Pavel VondruškaMM50AJETOAno
12Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
23Tomáš VyhnálekMM60Hasiči UnipetrolAno
140Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATOR RACE TEAMAno
62Lucie WutzelováŽZ40WutzeláčciAno
132Věra ZáhorováŽZ40Ano
65Monika ZavřelováŽZ30Ano
116Irena ZelenáŽZ50Ano
8Veronika ZemánkováŽZ16Ano