Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
933Honza AdámekMM40RUN Magazine TeamAno
68Nikola AdámkováŽZ30LenochodiAno
704Nikol BaladováŽZ30SDH BobrovníkyAno
109Pavlína B.ŽZ30Nový JičínAno
220Tomáš BártaMM30Jeden a půl lefaAno
245Marie B.ŽZ30Ano
582Jindřiška B.ŽZ50Ano
855Anet B.ŽZ40Ano
963František BrančíkMM60+Ano
809Marcela BřínkováŽZ40Ano
1011Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
461Petra B.ŽZ30Ne
706Peter BučákMM40BuketfamilyAno
860Helena Č.ŽZ50Ano
781Monča Č.ŽZ30Ano
105Nikol C.ŽZ30Ano
555Jozífek ČerveňákMM10Ano
923Lukáš ChalupaMM40Olympia Spartan Training KHAno
636Kateřina C.ŽZ40Ano
747Michaela D.ŽZ30Ano
624Kateřina DobrovolnáŽZ20Ano
142Jiří DočkalMM40Ano
509Jitka D.ŽZ40Ano
347Petra D.ŽZ40Čmaňa a PekáčAno
649Matěj Mimoň DušekMM13Kadet ČKAno
756Zdenka DuškováŽZ40Kadet ČKAno
549Lucie EdrovaŽZ40Ano
716Petra ElsnerováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
138Lenka FehérováŽZ50Ano
551Pavla FučíkováŽZ40Ano
1003Ondřej FúsekMM16TOM MikulášoviceAno
994Tomáš FúsekMM60TOM MikulášoviceAno
403Martin H.MM40Ano
233Vítězslav Brumla HájekMM60Dolní BeřkoviceAno
947Kateřina HanychováŽZ30Ano
490Lenka H.ŽZ30Ano
741Hana HavelkováŽZ60Ano
5Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
211Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
520Evka H.ŽZ30Ano
1005Pavel HerinkMM50Ano
479Lucie HindrakovaŽZ40Ano
1024Miloš H.MM50Ano
243Štěpánka HodkováŽZ60Ano
1039Aneta HofmanováŽZ30Ano
890Martin H.MM40Ano
656Hana HorkelováŽZ40Ano
334Václav HoudekMM13Ano
897Mirka HouserováŽZ30Ano
52Dita HrbáčkováŽZ30Ano
910Markéta HrivňákováŽZ40Ano
914Miloš HruškaMM60MHULAno
715Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
519Carsten JanczakMM50Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAno
367Sylva J.ŽZ50Ano
948Pavel JindraMM20Ano
511Michaela JosífkováŽZ50Ano
798Petr KaňovskýMM50AC Moravská Slavia BrnoAno
487Pavlína K.ŽZ30Ano
488Jana KlímováŽZ60Ano
866Václava K.ŽZ50Ano
567Lenka KopeckáŽZ30Ano
424Lucie Charlotte KopeckáŽZ50Železná RudaAno
344Michaela KosakováŽZ30Český maratónský klubAno
162Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
749Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
141Adam KratochvílMM13Ano
140Nela KratochvíliváŽZ30Ano
76Lucie KremeňováŽZ50Ano
342Lucie KremeňováŽZ50Ano
63Vlastimil KrpešMM60FrogAno
466Vladana K.ŽZ50Ano
402Jiří KučeraMM60Ano
388Martin KučeraMM50Ano
201Zuzana K.ŽZ50Ano
223Simona LaníčkováŽZ30SannynekAno
788Andrea LaušováŽZ30Šneci v běhuAno
257Kamila LibertinŽZ30LíbrcovéAno
895Vítězslav LösselMM40Ano
631Ivana MachatkováŽZ50KačounoviAno
302Jan MachoMM40Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
48Edita MaršíkováŽZ30Ano
192Tomáš MatějákMM40SDH ZátorAno
405Kateřina MatějkováŽZ60Spořilovská dvojkaAno
726Klára MerglováŽZ20Ano
908Lukáš MlýnekMM40ostravšti cypiAno
517Vendulka MOLÁKOVÁŽZ16Ano
491Vlasta MoravcováŽZ50Ano
319Jan MoravecMM60+AC VrbnoAno
464Veronika NedvědŽZ40Ano
494Andrea NejedláŽZ30Ano
446Adéla NelibováŽZ16Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraAno
248Blanka NěmcováŽZ30Město TouškovAno
276Martin NenutilMM40Run Magazine TeamAno
550Kamila N.ŽZ50Brno-LesnáAno
184Veronika NevolováŽZ30Ano
521Filip NovákMM40Ano
876Honza NovákMM40Ano
976Jan NovákMM30Ano
836Petra N.ŽZ40VochoběžkyAno
644Šárka N.ŽZ30Ano
115Marketa NovotnaŽZ50Ano
965Kateřina OppelováŽZ30MixoušiAno
835Jana PalečkováŽZ40Ano
853Kristýna PaškováŽZ40Ano
118Renata P.ŽZ40Ano
47Aneta PilátováŽZ30Ano
315Roman PiskačMM60OrlenunipetrolAno
608Lukáš PlocarMM30Ano
796Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
546Hana PortovaŽZ50Ano
904Hana PospíšilováŽZ50Ano
168Vladimira PospíšilovaŽZ50Ano
28Květoslava ProkopiusováŽZ60+Ano
730Květa PršalováŽZ60+ŠtětíAno
371Jitka PtáčkováŽZ50Ano
237Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormNe
417Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormAno
241Adéla P.ŽZ30TempoStormAno
298Karlos RadějMM50Slavia PrahaNe
294Eliška RadějováŽZ7Dukla PrahaNe
640Patrik R.MM10Ano
331Nikol RauscherováŽZ20Ano
1013Josef RezekMM40Ano
328Jan RůžičkaMM40Ano
713Adriana R.ŽZ60Ano
765Adriana R.ŽZ60Ano
351Pavel Š.MM30Ano
120Veronika S.ŽZ30Ano
178Martina ŠediváŽZ50Rozběháme BerounAno
534Petr SedláčekMM40Ano
339Kateřina SkřenkováŽZ50Ano
64Jana S.ŽZ40LitoměřiceAno
889Martina Š.ŽZ40Ano
873Petra StránskáŽZ60Lhotka zastávkaAno
71Lucie StrejčkováŽZ40Ano
663Martin ŠtrosMM30TJ Sokol HoledečAno
126Šárka ŠtruncováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
470Barbora StudenáŽZ16Ano
613Lucie S.ŽZ20Ne
615Lucie S.ŽZ20Ano
450Eva S.ŽZ40Ano
641Petra Š.ŽZ40Ano
671Barbora ŠvecováŽZ50Ano
559Marián SvoradMM40Ano
310Alena TáboříkováŽZ40Ano
264Vendy T.ŽZ50Ano
547Kamílek TomkoMM10Ano
742Šárka TothováŽZ60Ano
326Jitka TrojanováŽZ50CK PlzeňAno
898Martin VackaMM30Rataje nad SázavouAno
462Tomáš V.MM40Ne
974Petr VávraMM50Ano
951Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
777Radka V.ŽZ50Ne
778Radka V.ŽZ50Ano
219Tereza VítkováŽZ20Jeden a půl lefaAno
373Kateřina VlčkováŽZ50Ano
527Petra VodrážkováŽZ50Ano
844Gabriela VojtováŽZ50Ano
253Věrka VolnáŽZ50Ne
254Věrka VolnáŽZ50Ne
62Lucie VonáskováŽZ50Ano
26Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
909Sára V.ŽZ30Ano
70Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
131Markéta V.ŽZ30Ano
497Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Ano
16Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
172Jan ZitkoMM16SK JeseniovaAno
93Natálie ZnamenáčkováŽZ20Ano