Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
619Petra AdamcováŽZ40Ano
851Honza AdámekMM40RUN Magazine TeamAno
3Markéta AndělováŽZ30Ano
712Andy A.ŽZ40Ano
753Marie BajerováŽZ50CHOOLAno
705Nikol BaladováŽZ30SDH BobrovníkyAno
1041Jitka BalkováŽZ40Ano
106Pavlína B.ŽZ30Nový JičínAno
221Zdeněk BártaMM60Jeden a půl lefaAno
614Renata BartošováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
200Viktor BartusekMM50Ano
763Lenka BastováŽZ50Prostě běž a Šneci v běhuAno
229Gábina BataskaŽZ50Prostě běžAno
962Jana BeckováŽZ50Rozběháme PelechyAno
406Jiří BělohlávekMM40virtutibus a.s.Ano
322Dominika BělováŽZ30Ano
856Kateřina BenováŽZ40Ano
267Monika BláhováŽZ60A proč ne?Ano
199Alena BlažkováŽZ60Ano
674Veronika BonhardováŽZ40Ano
967Daniela BrandováŽZ40Ano
810Marcela BřínkováŽZ40Ano
217Eva BrožováŽZ50Ano
709Katka B.ŽZ50Ne
710Katka B.ŽZ50Ano
159Simona B.ŽZ50Ano
896Anja BunzelŽZ40KVS PrahaAno
943Nikola BurešováŽZ30BuráciAno
268Monika B.ŽZ40Ano
91Petr BuriánMM40BuriAno
362Petr BuriánMM40Ano
806Petr C.MM40Ceebius GymAno
66Tomáš ČermákMM40Ano
595Jaroslav ČernikMM50ŽelvoteamNe
350Eva ČervinkováŽZ60BabinecAno
612Jana ChalásováŽZ40Ano
922Lukáš ChalupaMM40Olympia Spartan Training KHAno
780Václava ChroustovskaŽZ50BoxingClub ŘevničovAno
941Zdeněk ChudějMM502kmínkyAno
942Renata ChudějováŽZ502kmínkyAno
449Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
554Vladimír CirekMM40Ano
696Hana CvekováŽZ30Ano
498Marcel D.MM60Ano
693Michaela D.ŽZ30Ano
695Adam DiepoldMM10Ano
143Jiří DočkalMM40Ano
635Martina DohnalováŽZ40Ano
754Michal DorňákMM40SH TiikeritAno
134Jana DrahotováŽZ40Ne
425Jana DrahotováŽZ40Ano
252Nina DřevíkovskáŽZ50Ano
305Jana DunovskaŽZ20Ano
570Zdenka DuškováŽZ40Kadet ČKAno
1042Hana DvorskáŽZ50DřítečAno
34Milan EichhornMM40Ano
139Václav ErbenMM60Karlovy VaryAno
787Aneta ErlebachováŽZ20MC Český rájAno
1026Lada FialováŽZ40Fialáci v běhuAno
384Martin FieberMM40Ano
335Lucie FrančováŽZ30Rozběháme PlzeňAno
992Ondřej FúsekMM16Ano
993Tomáš FúsekMM60TOM MikulášoviceAno
989Alena GasidlovaŽZ50Ano
135Jana G.ŽZ50Bernohy.skAno
448Hana G.ŽZ60Ne
729Dana GregorováŽZ30Ne
621Honza GrézlMM60+Alpaka VyškovAno
988Lenka GrossmannováŽZ40JilemniceAno
764Robert GrószMM40KačerovAno
215Kateřina G.ŽZ40Ano
556Dita H.ŽZ40Ano
415Zdeňka HájkováŽZ50Ano
973Martin HanáčekMM50AC KočičinaNe
468Pavel HanušMM60OB Loko TrutnovAno
469Jitka HanušováŽZ60OB Loko TrutnovAno
292Karolína HanušováŽZ20Ano
946Kateřina HanychováŽZ30Ano
950Renata H.ŽZ40Ano
230Milan HavelkaMM60SABZOAno
6Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
213Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
90Blanka HavlováŽZ50KrasavyAno
457Dagmar HejnáŽZ50Prostě běž!Ano
291Karla HentschelováŽZ50Judo VarnsdorfAno
576Jana HladkáŽZ40Ano
891Milan HlavaMM60+Ano
862Lenka H.ŽZ50Ano
563Bára HolátováŽZ30Ano
960Venda HolubMM7Ano
626Pavel HorákMM50Ano
175Josef H.MM60+hobík ze ŠtětíAno
80Leona H.ŽZ60Ano
198Jozef HorvatovičMM50bratislavaAno
333Jakub HoudekMM16Ano
332Miloslav HoudekMM50Ano
639Irena HovorkováŽZ50Ano
723Martin HradeckýMM50Rozběháme ŽitnouAno
817Dana HradečnáŽZ40KešáciAno
324Jana H.ŽZ50Ano
471Michaela HrkalováŽZ30Ne
472Michaela HrkalováŽZ30Ne
799Pavla HrubcováŽZ50Ano
611Jirka HrubešMM50Ano
610Renda HumlíčekMM50Klub orientačních sportů Meniskos BrnoNe
609Jana HumlíčkováŽZ50Klub orientačních sportů MENISKOS BrnoNe
842Petr IlčíkMM50Ano
882Martin JanákMM40Ano
197Jakub J.MM40BKČSAno
157Indrová JaroslavaŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
837Markéta JarošováŽZ50Ano
678Anna JelinkovaŽZ50Ano
368Zdeněk J.MM20Ano
591Petr JeřábekMM40Rozběháme HostiviceAno
828Lenka JerabkovaŽZ40Ano
584Martina JílkováŽZ40Ano
854Miroslava JindřichováŽZ30Ano
1006Vít JirásekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
620Martina J.ŽZ40Ano
905Dana JuřičkováŽZ50ChebAno
439Aneta KadlecováŽZ40@Running_rosiAno
77Ján KAISERMM40club Běžec +Ano
98Ján KAISERMM40Club Běžec +Ano
645Natálie K.ŽZ30Ano
540Kristýna KapounkováŽZ30Ne
766Kristýna KárníkováŽZ40Ne
203Zdeněk KaškaMM60SK KyšperkAno
397Pavlina KatzovaŽZ50Ano
772Lucie KavanováŽZ40Liška FoxAno
700Monika KefurtováŽZ40Ano
480Markéta KempfováŽZ50Ano
676Lucie KlarovaŽZ40Ne
279Soňa K.ŽZ50Ano
456Petra KnápkováŽZ16Ano
123Miroslav KočíMM30Ano
124Iva KodesovaŽZ50Ano
507Adam KohanMM20BoRunningAno
529Kateřina K.ŽZ30KačerovAno
758Viktor KolarčíkMM50Ano
524Simona KolíbalováŽZ40Ano
795Lucie KomrskaŽZ30Karpatský kynologický klubNe
590Lenka KopčováŽZ40Ano
800Dana KopeckáŽZ50Ano
997Vojtěch KopřivaMM40SK Kuřim handballAno
998Vojtěch KopřivaMM40SK Kuřim handballAno
1050Vojtěch KopřivaMM40SK Kuřim handballAno
287Michaela KosakováŽZ30Český maratónský klubAno
791Pavel KosařMM40RUN magazine teamAno
144Lukáš KotekMM30Ano
863Anna KotkováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
156Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
669Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
834Zlata KožakováŽZ30Ano
759Tomáš KrálíkMM40Ano
10Dii KrálíkováŽZ30Ano
451Alena KraucherováŽZ50Ne
216Petra KrausováŽZ30Ano
820Vladislava KrejčováŽZ50Ano
293Jana KřistkováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
818Monika KubátováŽZ50Domov MajákAno
489Michal KubernátMM40Ano
325Marek KubínMM60CK PlzeňAno
526Barbora KučerováŽZ50TigersAno
694Hana K.ŽZ40Tj BorovanyAno
915Karolína Kukul’ováŽZ20Ano
659Barbora KulhavaŽZ50Ano
598Michal KulíčekMM50KULÍČEK RealityAno
921Marie KunstátováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
776Radek L.MM50Ano
770Hana L.ŽZ40Ano
356Lenka LauberováŽZ50Ano
49Andrea LaušováŽZ30Ano
25Eva LepičováŽZ40Ano
987Eva L.ŽZ40Ano
986Ilča L.ŽZ50Ano
40Ondřej L.MM40Ano
29Kamila LojínováŽZ30Ano
281Tamara L.ŽZ50Ano
912Renata LuklováŽZ40Ano
218Iana L.ŽZ40Ano
460Eva MacháčkováŽZ50Ano
58Ludmila MachováŽZ60+LuPe OsekNe
59Ludmila MachováŽZ60+LuPe OsekAno
83Kateřina MackováŽZ40Ano
400Matěj M.MM4Ano
593Ladislava MaláŽZ50Ne
822Míla M.ŽZ50Ano
530Kateřina M.ŽZ30KačerovAno
925Michaela MarkováŽZ60Ano
878Eva MartinkováŽZ60neAno
313Petr MarvalMM50Ano
654Tereza MatoušováŽZ30Ano
830Petra MazalováŽZ40Ano
760Michal MedekMM60SPPPPKAno
982Monika MelichováŽZ30Ano
872Kateřina MelzerováŽZ50Ano
653Antonio MendoncaMM50Da lhe gasAno
651Lenka MendoncaŽZ50Run 4 funAno
752Tomas MerthaMM50Ano
441Jaroslava MikyskováŽZ60Ano
72Markéta MilickáŽZ30Ano
399Dominika M.ŽZ30Ano
251Kristina M.ŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
697Jana MíšováŽZ50Ano
699Lukáš MlýnekMM40ostravšti cypiAno
318Jan MoravecMM60+AC VrbnoAno
602Jarmila M.ŽZ60Ne
492Miriam MusilováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1017David NavrátilMM50Infitness ProstějovAno
632Natalie NedbalováŽZ20LviceAno
495Andrea NejedláŽZ30Ano
443Adéla NelibováŽZ16Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraAno
249Blanka NěmcováŽZ30Ano
273Martin NenutilMM40Run Magazine TeamAno
421Andrea N.ŽZ30SorbonAno
785Milan NevěčnýMM50Brno-LesnáAno
185Veronika NevolováŽZ30Ano
892Josef NováčekMM60+SDH ČučiceAno
813Kateřina N.ŽZ50Ano
54Petra N.ŽZ40Ano
893Jana NovotnáŽZ60RE-WELL KokořínAno
423Zdeňka NovotnáŽZ50Ano
1051Pavel ObrMM60PKVsAno
531Jakub OlšerMM20TJ ProboštovAno
117Tomáš OlšerMM50AK DuchcovAno
222Lukáš OlšovskýMM40Rozběháme PlzeňAno
879Filip OspalýMM50Here To WinAno
607Pavlina O.ŽZ30Ano
38Zdenka PackováŽZ60Ano
383Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
314David P.MM50Klub ZdechlychAno
743Marcela P.ŽZ40Ano
677Lenka PásztorováŽZ50Ano
225Kristýna PavlasováŽZ30Ano
119Chris P.MM40Ano
911Zdeňka PechalováŽZ50VinařiceAno
57Jana P.ŽZ40Ano
652Lucilia Pereira PestanaŽZ50Da lhe gasAno
698Petra PleskačováŽZ50Ano
843Michaela P.ŽZ30Ano
881Daniela PodolováŽZ40Sneci v běhu, matky v běhuAno
477Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
739Lea P.ŽZ40Ano
147Tereza PrečanováŽZ30Ano
265Miroslava PreňkováŽZ50RychlonožkaAno
552Milan PřevrátilMM50Šneci v běhuAno
541Renata ProcházkováŽZ50Ano
1045Lubomír ProseckýMM50Ano
732Lucie P.ŽZ30Ano
238Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormNe
418Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormAno
242Adéla P.ŽZ30TempoStormAno
179Jarka Ř.ŽZ40Ano
283Lenka RačukováŽZ40Ano
297Radek RadějMM16Aritma PrahaNe
295Hanička RadějováŽZ40Sportovní 1084Ne
94Lenka R.ŽZ40Ano
228Štěpánka ReslerováŽZ10Ano
701Josef RezekMM40Ano
565Jakub R.MM40Ne
271Jan RůžičkaMM40Ano
354Jana RŮŽIČKOVÁŽZ50Ano
938Eva R.ŽZ50Ano
88Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
773Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
672Pavla RyšánkováŽZ50Ne
1002Jan RyšavýMM50LibochoviceAno
717Milan SalčíkMM30Infinity Cloud EsportAno
643Eva S.ŽZ40Ano
757Adéla SchwarzováŽZ30Ano
903Eva SchwarzováŽZ60Ano
535Petr SedláčekMM40Ano
682Jana S.ŽZ40Ano
971Martin ŠejvlMM60Ano
67Gabriela Š.ŽZ40MarvelNe
536Miroslav SikoraMM40Ano
69Šárka SilnouškováŽZ50Ano
277Marcela SimkovaŽZ50Ne
278Marcela SimkovaŽZ50Ano
380Marta ŠimůnkováŽZ50Ano
865Alena ŠípkováŽZ50GladiatorsAno
438Lucie SkalnikovaŽZ40Ne
99Veronika SkružnáŽZ40ŽatecAno
734Petra ŠmahováŽZ40Ano
803Lucie SmažíkováŽZ50Ano
357Tereza ŠmehylováŽZ40Ano
605Igor ŠmelkoMM50Sokol VýčapyAno
110Silvie SmetanováŽZ50Ano
23Jana SmolíkováŽZ40Ano
163Jiří SobolMM50Ano
733Gabriela SpěvákováŽZ30Ano
628Jakub ŠpičákMM13Ano
627Kateřina ŠpičákováŽZ50Ano
53Věra ŠrámkováŽZ40Ano
348Jitka SrnskáŽZ60Ano
977Jana Š.ŽZ50Ano
428Jana ŠťastnáŽZ40Ne
97Lucie Š.ŽZ50Ano
1043Miluše ŠtenglováŽZ50DrmoulAno
572Kamil ŠtěpánekMM40RUN magazine teamAno
673Vladěna ŠtěpánkováŽZ40Ano
583Tereza ŠtilipováŽZ40Ano
883Martina S.ŽZ50Ano
95Markéta StrnadováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
127Šárka ŠtruncováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
145David StummerMM30Ano
81Kateřina ŠulcováŽZ40Ano
261Marek S.MM40Ano
670Barbora ŠvecováŽZ50Ano
768Alena ŠveňhováŽZ30Ano
816Jiří SvobodaMM50TJ Košutka PlzeňAno
260Eva SvobodováŽZ40Ano
300Jana SvobodováŽZ50Ano
227Janeta SvobodovaŽZ503JAno
502Martina SvobodováŽZ40KunraticeAno
969Veronika S.ŽZ20HC Bohemians Praha 1952Ano
558Marián SvoradMM40Ano
484Jana SýkorováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
1030Denisa S.ŽZ30Ano
999Miriam TicháŽZ30Ano
1014Zdeněk TöpferMM60+Ano
422Pavel TrytkoMM50Ano
949Veronika TumpachováŽZ50Ano
900Tomáš TvrdíkMM50CHOOLAno
103Majka TykalováŽZ40Ano
214Nikola U.ŽZ16Ano
270Blanka VackováŽZ50Ano
1048Zdeňka V.ŽZ50IcecreamRunnersAno
958Radka VaňurováŽZ40Ano
336Ludmila Gina VavrdováŽZ60Ano
718Alexandra VečlováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
625Jana V.ŽZ50Ano
934Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
852Veronika VikováŽZ50Rozběháme Kutnou HoruAno
1055Marek VítovecMM30Ano
964Renata V.ŽZ40Ano
841Zdeňka VlachováŽZ40Ano
566Jana V.ŽZ30Ne
389David VojáčekMM50Šneci v běhuAno
603Monika VojáčkováŽZ50Ano
1029Veronika V.ŽZ50Ano
24Lucie V.ŽZ40KNCAno
750Věra V.ŽZ50Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019Ano
823Pavel VondruškaMM50AJETOAno
684Pavla V.ŽZ40Ano
27Martina VrbickáŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
544Žaneta V.ŽZ50Prostě běžAno
845Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
740Kateřina VycpálekŽZ40Ano
78Tomáš VyhnálekMM60Hasiči UnipetrolAno
177Andrea VystavělováŽZ30Ano
429David WágnerMM40Ne
633Irča W.ŽZ50Ne
838Petra Z.ŽZ50RD8Ano
366Jiří ZárubaMM40HZS SŽAno
204Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Ano
727Jakub ZeidlMM40Ano
13Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
169Iva ZelinkováŽZ40SDH Bakov nad JizerouAno
512Iva ZelinkováŽZ40SDH Bakov nad JizerouAno
173Jan ZitkoMM16SK JeseniovaAno
983Eliška ZmorayováŽZ50Ano