Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
183Nikola BaďurováŽZ30Ano
160Jana BarborováŽZ40Do plnejchAno
113Romana BarnášováŽZ30Ano
107Pavlína B.ŽZ30Nový JičínAno
358Josef BártekMM50Nový Jičín ŽilinaAno
779Martina BockovaŽZ40Ano
683Andrea BojanovskáŽZ50Ano
440Martin BouchnerMM40Ano
503Martin BouchnerMM40Ano
501Lukáš BradaMM50SkašticeAno
330Daniela BrandováŽZ40Ano
235Iveta BřešťálováŽZ40Ano
811Marcela BřínkováŽZ40Ano
84Darek Dario BuchálekMM40IG: dario.runnerAno
474Jitka CarbolováŽZ50Mattoni FreeRun Praha-HvězdaAno
936Veru C.ŽZ40Ano
18Markéta ČechováŽZ30Ano
360Jana Č.ŽZ40Ano
924Lukáš ChalupaMM40Olympia Spartan Training KHAno
957Michal ChrudinaMM40Ano
920Jaroslav ChudobaMM50ZnojmoAno
1028Jan ChvátalMM40Ano
543Svatopluk ČihákMM40AmatéřiAno
404Vláďa CihlářMM50Ne
299Svatopluk CimpaMM40Ano
1016Tomáš ČujdíkMM40Ano
637Monika DivišováŽZ40Cykloklub KněžiceNe
638Monika DivišováŽZ40Cykloklub KněžiceAno
114Martin DolejšíMM40Ano
573Andrejka Dušek VaňousováŽZ40Zářivky 2019Ano
537Andrea EarthŽZ50Ano
452Markéta F.ŽZ40Ano
1025Lada FialováŽZ40Fialáci v běhuAno
783Tomáš FilgasMM40Ano
365Roman FrenkMM50FFYTAno
304Olga GaidečkováŽZ40Prostě běžAno
149Zuzana GavorováŽZ40Eleven Run TeamAno
589Jakub GlozarMM40OOP SvitavyAno
829Kateřina GřeškováŽZ50Run magazine teamAno
821Ivana HadoňováŽZ40Ano
952Dušan hanousekMM60Ano
112Blanka HavlenovaŽZ50Ne
7Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
812Patrik H.MM40Ano
352Barbora HladíkováŽZ30Ano
60Tereza HlockáŽZ20KolínAno
210Petra HolatováŽZ50Mattoni FreeRun LiberecAno
940Romana HrachovinováŽZ60Ano
736Jana HrbkováŽZ50Ano
782Jakub HříbalMM40Plané řečiAno
22Barbora HronováŽZ40Ano
984Jitka H.ŽZ50BoruvkyAno
538Jirka HrubešMM50Ano
311Lenka JanoškováŽZ50Ne
312Lenka JanoškováŽZ50Ano
826Miroslava JindřichováŽZ30Ano
867Jiří JungMM50Duolife Praha CZAno
437Aneta KadlecováŽZ40@Running_rosiAno
36Karla KadlecováŽZ50Run magazín teamAno
340Světlana KadlecováŽZ60KlášterecAno
398Pavlína KaňováŽZ30Ano
467Tomáš KatrňákMM40Ano
655Ota KéharMM50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
475Lucie KenisováŽZ50Ano
581Jana KlimeckáŽZ50Ano
308Jana K.ŽZ60SMARTAno
387Andrea KmentovaŽZ40Ne
731Kateřina K.ŽZ40STG Děčín Sokol MaxičkyAno
857Lucie KokoškováŽZ50Ano
523Simona KolíbalováŽZ40Ne
574Mateusz KomstaMM30Ano
575Mateusz KomstaMM30Ano
996Vojtěch KopřivaMM40SK Kuřim handballAno
596Lenka KopřivováŽZ50Ano
247Martina KortánováŽZ50KlatovyAno
323Michaela KosakováŽZ30Český maratónský klubAno
790Pavel KosarMM40RUN magazine teamAno
155Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
839Andrea K.ŽZ50Ano
771Lubomír KovářMM50OZZY BrnoAno
385Tereza KovaříkováŽZ30RUN Magazine TeamAno
121Ján K.MM40Horní DlužinyNe
386Ondřej KrajsaMM20badminton Hamr BráníkAno
269Pavel KřápMM50Ano
309Petra K.ŽZ50Ano
1008Vladislava KrejčováŽZ50Ano
1007Vladislsva KrejčováŽZ50Ano
369Jana KřistkováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
378Jan KrycnerMM50Run Magazin TeamAno
1036Jan KrycnerMM50Run Magazin TeamAno
1053Jitka KubíčkováŽZ50Prostě běžAno
675Anonymní běžecŽZ50Ano
355Stanislav K.MM30Ano
136Martin KyselovičMM60Ano
92Jana LatonovaŽZ50Ano
525Jana Latonova LatonovaŽZ50Ano
353Tomáš LipovskýMM50Lípa LačnovAno
337Petr LiškaMM60Ano
648Lydie LiskovcovaŽZ50Ano
630Jindřich LisýMM50Ano
41Petra L.ŽZ40Ano
284Tamara L.ŽZ50Ano
282Stanislav MACEKMM50ŽatečanNe
285Stanislav MACEKMM50Ne
286Stanislav MACEKMM50ŽatečanAno
321Jarmila MachálkováŽZ50Ano
303Kerstin MachoŽZ30Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
588Renáta MaděrováŽZ50Ano
587Kateřina MajorováŽZ40Rozběháme PardubiceAno
481Lenka MakovičkováŽZ40Ano
427Lenka MalíkováŽZ40Ano
769Mirka M.ŽZ50Ano
86Daniela MarinkováŽZ20Ano
465Andronika MarkováŽZ30SalmaAno
193Gabriela MartínkováŽZ30Ne
290Lucie MaškováŽZ50Ano
601Vladimír MertlMM40ZF EngineeringAno
316Dominika M.ŽZ30Ano
1054Dominika M.ŽZ30Ano
508Kateřina M.ŽZ30Ano
320Jan MoravecMM60+AC VrbnoAno
85Veronika MynardováŽZ40Ano
1018David NavrátilMM50Infitness ProstějovAno
432Arnošt NečasMM60Ano
433Arnošt NečasMM60Ano
496Andrea NejedláŽZ30Ano
61Adéla NelibováŽZ16Olympia Spartan Training Kutná HoraAno
274Martin NenutilMM40Run Magazine TeamAno
722Šárka NeveseláŽZ30ToscaAno
186Veronika N.ŽZ30Ano
187Veronika N.ŽZ30Ano
585Kateřina NezvalováŽZ40Ne
55Petra N.ŽZ40Ano
880Filip OspalýMM50Here To WinAno
132Miloslav OttaMM40Ano
377Tomáš PátekMM60Friday TeamAno
19Miluška PavlasováŽZ50RájovAno
394Anna PechováŽZ40Ano
395Anna PechováŽZ40Ano
82Jitka PěknáŽZ50Ano
224Lucie PetrnkováŽZ40WalmezcityAno
1049Jarmila PetrováŽZ60Mattoni freerun FM OlešnáAno
692Jana PfefferováŽZ50Ano
396Jana PiškulováŽZ40Ano
463Lucie PlachtováŽZ30Ano
859Nikol PlíhalovaŽZ30Ano
79Věra P.ŽZ60NeumínixAno
346Martin PokornýMM40Ano
401Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
306Monika PřibylŽZ50Running a Fitness Team MachoAno
89Milan PřikrylMM50Šneci v běhuAno
2Karolína P.ŽZ20Ano
959Leona P.ŽZ50Ano
745Kateřina P.ŽZ40Běchovice - středAno
182Lenka ProuzováŽZ40Ano
239Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormNe
419Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormAno
478Michal Rambousek RambousekMM30Ano
545Lucie ŘezníčkováŽZ50Ano
50Petra RicsovszkáŽZ50Ano
166Andrea ŘíhováŽZ40Ano
864Jiří RojkaMM50Běžecký klub Gymnázia Havlíčkův BrodAno
87Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
642Eva S.ŽZ40Ano
819Vít ŠanderaMM30Ano
906Martin SchubertMM40Ano
516Martin ŠejvlMM60Ano
1046David SkálaMM30FiaSkaAno
151Martina S.ŽZ40SkořápkyAno
1012Jana ŠlamborováŽZ50Ano
190Kamila SlavíkováŽZ40Měcholupy-ŽatecAno
1035Simona ŠofrováŽZ60Nětřa šmarovačAno
928Dániel SomogyiMM50TrebonAno
711Jana SornasováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
263Kristýna StaňkováŽZ20Ano
647Tereza ŠtorkováŽZ40TeriKuli TeamAno
96Markéta StrnadováŽZ40Šneci v běhuAno
128Šárka ŠtruncováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
56Gabriela S.ŽZ50Ano
44Josefína S.ŽZ20Ano
272Kateřina S.ŽZ50Ano
329Jana ŠupováŽZ50Hlemýždi ChodskaAno
553Sabina S.ŽZ30Ano
869Jarmila Š.ŽZ50Ano
767Alena ŠveňhováŽZ30Ano
381Anna SvobodováŽZ30Ano
557Marián SvoradMM40Ano
232Jiří SýkoraMM60+Ano
231Jana SýkorováŽZ60+Ano
505Pavlína T.ŽZ40Ano
195Tomáš TatekMM50JMBAno
196Tomáš TatekMM50JEDEN MĚSÍC BĚŽCEAno
929Lucie TeťhalováŽZ50Ano
1000Miriam TicháŽZ30Ano
513Jiří TomešMM50Bohém team - VoticeAno
129Lenka TopinkováŽZ50BrnoAno
20Michaela ToušováŽZ40Ano
209Daniela T.ŽZ40Mělnická běhnaAno
75Petra TřískováŽZ40PříbramAno
202Lenka TronečkováŽZ50Ano
724Zuzana TuraiováŽZ30Ano
104Majka TykalováŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
363Martina TýlováŽZ40Ano
814Iva U.ŽZ60Ano
539Eva VajdováŽZ40Ano
338David ValentaMM60Ano
961Karel ValentaMM50Běžecký kroužek VarnsdorfAno
913Markéta VaverováŽZ50Bohatický kopečekAno
391Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
802Gabriela V.ŽZ40Ano
970Barbora V.ŽZ20Ano
685Tomáš V.MM40Ano
815Denisa VránkováŽZ20Ano
259Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
32Petra VyčítalováŽZ50Ano
870René WiedemanMM50Sokol PodlázkyAno
861Grey WOLFMM60#GLADIATOR RACE TEAMAno
831Věra ZáhorováŽZ40Ano
473Jana ŽákováŽZ40Ano
542Petr ZaplatílekMM50AmatéřiAno
707Jan ZaškolnýMM40MilujemeHry.czAno
832Martina ZatloukalováŽZ50Ne
205Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Ne
206Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Ano
14Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
301Jan ZelenýMM40Running Dad JanekAno
343Lukáš ZemanMM40DobronínAno
744Tomáš Z.MM40Běchovice - středAno
1047Tomáš ŽiškaMM60Mattoni freerun FM OlešnáAno
174Jan ZitkoMM16SK JeseniovaAno