Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
932Honza AdámekMM40RUN Magazine TeamAno
500Kateřina ArnoštováŽZ30Ano
703Nikol BaladováŽZ30SDH BobrovníkyAno
1022Josef BártekMM50Nový Jičín ŽilinaAno
407Dominika BártkováŽZ13TJ Nový JičínAno
858Aneta B.ŽZ30Ano
9Eliška B.ŽZ40Ano
808Marcela BřínkováŽZ40Ano
1015Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
46Lucie BrůhováŽZ16Ano
45Šárka BrůhováŽZ50Ano
629Alexandra BubeníčkováŽZ30Ne
208Iva BurlakováŽZ40Ano
901Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
691Vojta Č.MM40Táborníci na tratiAno
719Jan D.MM50Achilleus Ano
376Petra D.ŽZ40Čmaňa a PekáčAno
476Jiří DoleželMM40HK MD ŠumperkAno
122Vera D.ŽZ50Ano
755Matěj Mimoň DušekMM13Kadet ČKAno
833Kristýna EisŽZ40Ne
250Jana EisenhammerováŽZ30Ano
1027Lada FialováŽZ40Fialáci v běhuAno
532Kateřina FišerováŽZ30Ano
902Debora FričováŽZ30Ano
991Ondřej FúsekMM16TOM MikulášoviceAno
907Radek GottliebMM30ac sparta prahaNe
579Radka G.ŽZ50Ano
137Lucie H.ŽZ50Ano
4Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
212Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
804Roman HejdaMM30Ano
617Jan HlavničkaMM30Ano
1023Miloš H.MM50Ano
885Martin H.MM40Ano
887Michal H.MM10Ano
886Václav H.MM10Ano
528Libuše HorskáŽZ30Ano
30Soňa H.ŽZ50Ano
807Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
761Miri JežkováŽZ40Ano
801Filip KalendaMM13Ano
176Andrea KamperidouŽZ40Ano
623Gabriela KartusováŽZ10NemoticeAno
561Adam KopečekMM13Ano
562Adam KopečekMM13Ano
258Lukáš K.MM30Ano
374Michaela KosakováŽZ30Český maratónský klubAno
899Nikolas K.MM30CzechAno
735Jiří KrálMM10Ano
442Lucie KremeňováŽZ50Ano
687Marta K.ŽZ20Táborníci na tratiAno
392Lukáš KysilkaMM40Ano
668Petra LencováŽZ20Ano
690Zbyšek L.MM40Táborníci na tratiAno
686Marek L.MM30Táborníci na tratiAno
688Ilča L.ŽZ50Táborníci na tratiAno
616Iva Meinhartová ŠlapákováŽZ40Ano
725Klára MerglováŽZ20Ano
824Josef MichalíkMM40Ano
955Lukáš MlýnekMM40ostravšti cypiAno
850Jiří MoosMM50PKUAno
848Simona M.ŽZ50PKUAno
847Veronika MoosŽZ20PKUAno
161Vlaďka M.ŽZ40Ano
317Jan MoravecMM60+AC VrbnoAno
1010Ladislava MráčkováŽZ60Ano
1031Ladislava MráčkováŽZ60Ano
592Anonymní běžecŽZ30Ano
493Andrea NejedláŽZ30Ano
506Kamila N.ŽZ50Brno-LesnáAno
666Linh Chi N.ŽZ20Ano
874Jan NovákMM40Ne
875Jan NovákMM40Ano
975Jan NovákMM30RUN Magazine TeamAno
504Denča O.ŽZ30Ano
662Pavla PabiškováŽZ10Ne
226Jan PavlasMM40Ano
165Zuzana P.ŽZ30Ano
978Hana P.ŽZ30Ano
434Vladimíra PodráskáŽZ50Ano
714Jaroslava PokorováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
1001Marie P.ŽZ16K-pop fansAno
236Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormAno
416Jan PtašekMM30TempoStormAno
244Adéla P.ŽZ30TempoStormAno
453Andrea RašovskáŽZ40Ne
444Klara RykalskáŽZ30Ne
445Klara RykalskáŽZ30Ano
533Petr SedláčekMM40Ano
689Verča Š.ŽZ30Táborníci na tratiAno
1037Lenka Š.ŽZ30Ano
33Hana SkůrováŽZ60KrušnohorciAno
454Tereza ŠlapákováŽZ13Ne
426Alena SmažíkováŽZ50TáborAno
1038Igor ŠmelkoMM50Sokol VýčapyAno
966Linda ŠplíchalováŽZ13PeMaLiFiAno
884Martina Š.ŽZ40Ano
39Kristýna ŠteflováŽZ30Ano
748Petra StránskáŽZ60Lhotka zastávkaAno
125Šárka ŠtruncováŽZ50Rozběháme PlzeňAno
560Marián SvoradMM40Ano
430Michaela T.ŽZ40Ano
569test testŽZ30Ne
31Pavla TicháŽZ40Ano
101Majka TykalováŽZ40Báječné ženy v běhuAno
262Lenka V.ŽZ30Ano
1009Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
482Monika V.ŽZ40CPR Ovečka DoběticeAno
11Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
522Tomáš ZatlukalMM50Ano
17Irena ZelenáŽZ50OREL Moravské BudějoviceAno
171Jan ZitkoMM16SK JeseniovaAno
345Michaela Z.ŽZ40Ano